Paskelbta: 2017-08-22
Peržiūros: 485
news
Panevėžio Alfonso Lipniūno progimnazija

2017 - 2018 m. m.
1, 5 klasių ir naujai atvykusių mokinių sąrašas

1a klasė

1. Abukauskaitė Ugnė
2. Aleliūnas Titas
3. Bakaitė Ema
4. Binkys Emilijus
5. Binkys Jokūbas
6. Čepukas Danielis
7. Donskich Anastasija
8. Donskich Ksenija
9. Gudas Saulius
10. Ivanauskas Kajus
11. Kunčius Mantas
12. Kunčiūtė Miglė
13. Macaitytė Gabrielė
14. Mikalauskas Pijus
15. Mileris Rapolas
16. Ramonenkaitė Ugnė
17. Skersytė Kamilė
18. Sliekas Jonas
19. Styra Martynas
20. Ščerbinskas Lukas
21. Vaitkevičius Paulius
22. Vasiliauskaitė Viltė

1b klasė

1. Anciūnaitė Austėja
2. Anskinaitė Ieva
3. Bagavičius Danielius
4. Balčiūnas Paulius
5. Chankinas Emilis
6. Gražytė Ema
7. Jareckas Titas
8. Laurinavičius Simas
9. Mackevičius Giedrius
10. Markauskaitė Aidė
11. Marozas Titas
12. Meškauskas Agnius
13. Morkūnaitė Meda
14. Pakarna Domantas
15. Pečiulis Matas
16. Riška Marius Nojus
17. Sandaitė Benita
18. Sirevičius Gustas
19. Skrudupas Bernardas
20. Svetenko Emilė
21. Šeibokaitė Mėta
22. Šumskaitė Medėja
23. Tamošiūnaitė Eira
24. Zaleckytė Viktorija

5a klasė

1. Abramavičius Aronas
2. Bubinas Matas
3. Jozokas Linas
4. Kliukaitė Neda
5. Mikalauskaitė Goda
6. Maskoliūnas Rokas
7. Plučas Kajus
8. Prokopavičius Domas
9. Stapulionytė Ugnė
10. Šimkūnas Nojus
11. Šimkus Dominykas
12. Vaitkevičiūtė Viltenė
13. Veisbergaitė Debora Lukrecija
14. Viplentas Liutauras
15. Vitanis Patrikas
16. Zaranka Nedas
17. Žiukaitė Augustė

5b klasė

1. Ašakaitė Akvilė
2. Budreika Marijus
3. Chmeliauskaitė Urtė
4. Čeponytė Urtė
5. Eismontaitė Elinga
6. Imbrasaitė Emilija
7. Jonelis Danas
8. Kyliokaitė Armantė
9. Kvietkauskaitė Rugilė
10. Leščinskas Andrėjus
11. Narbutaitė Inesa
12. Raila Deimantas
13. Skrickaitė Smiltė
14. Spundzevičius Linas
15. Stakėnas Benas
16. Stankevičiūtė Giedrė
17. Suchockytė Vestina
18. Šinkevičius Jorūnas
19. Tamošiūnaitė Adriana
20. Tarulytė Augustė
21. Valantiejūtė Karilė
22. Vilkončiūtė Kamelija

Naujai atvykusių
mokinių sąrašas

Afanasjevas Arnas, 2b klasė
Klinga Kajus, 2b klasė
Vaitkevičiūtė Melita, 3b klasė
Markulis Arminas, 6b klasė
Rastauskas Armandas, 6b klasė
Grėbliūnas Antanas, 7a klasė
Juodviršis Kajus, 7b klasė
Nausėda Ovidijus, 7b klasė

Tvarkaraščiai

Pamokų laikas

1. 8.00    –   8.45
2. 8.55    –   9.40
3. 9.50    –   10.35
4. 10.55  –   11.40
5. 12.00  –   12.45
6. 12.55  –   13.40
7. 13.50  –   14.35

Virtuali kelionė

Mokytojų svetainės